Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
St Patrick's Day 5k/10k
Arlington, WA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K
10K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
0-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
No Age Given
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
10K Overall Females
1st
1143
TRACY KOETJE
00:48:51
7:52/mile
59
F
1
10K Overall Males
1st
1171
MIKE COTE
00:40:50
6:35/mile
46
M
1
10K Female 0-14
1st
1156
CHARLOTTE BROACH
01:14:27
12:00/mile
2
F
40
10K Male 15-19
1st
1087
IAIN WILSON
01:06:29
10:43/mile
15
M
25
10K Female 20-29
1st
1124
SAMANTHA ROBELL
00:56:15
9:04/mile
29
F
10
2nd
1154
MACEY KNUTSON
01:01:32
9:55/mile
29
F
20
3rd
1096
ANTONIA WEISS
01:14:41
12:02/mile
28
F
41
10K Male 20-29
1st
176
Benjamin Vanderkooy
00:47:46
7:42/mile
27
M
3
10K Female 30-39
1st
1192
KADIE OLSON
00:49:35
7:59/mile
33
F
2
2nd
1150
ALLENA STEELE
00:53:08
8:34/mile
35
F
4
3rd
1165
JESSICA JOHNSTON
00:54:25
8:46/mile
34
F
7
10K Male 30-39
1st
1088
RAY SHOEMAKER
00:46:35
7:30/mile
38
M
2
2nd
1200
BOBBY FISHER
00:51:08
8:14/mile
37
M
7
3rd
1176
JOHNATHAN LEATHERMAN
00:53:52
8:41/mile
33
M
9
10K Female 40-49
1st
1168
JESSICA SALMON
00:54:21
8:45/mile
43
F
6
2nd
1152
ANGIE DOEBKE
00:57:24
9:15/mile
44
F
12
3rd
1198
BARBRA FETHER
00:58:23
9:24/mile
44
F
13
10K Male 40-49
1st
1151
JEFFREY STEELE
00:48:28
7:48/mile
40
M
4
2nd
1190
MIKE MOFFETT
00:48:42
7:51/mile
45
M
5
3rd
1177
NATHAN BUTLER
00:49:04
7:54/mile
40
M
6
10K Female 50-59
1st
1098
Brenda Mueller
00:52:05
8:23/mile
52
F
3
2nd
1132
KELLY HALLUM
00:53:57
8:41/mile
52
F
5
3rd
1089
ROBIN HOUSE
01:02:12
10:01/mile
54
F
23
10K Male 50-59
1st
1136
JERRY SCHISLER
00:55:51
9:00/mile
50
M
13
2nd
1153
LARRY MONSON
00:57:59
9:20/mile
59
M
16
3rd
1182
STEVE GRIEWE
01:13:07
11:47/mile
50
M
29
10K Male 60-69
1st
1185
BILL STAFFENHAGEN
00:56:12
9:03/mile
67
M
14
2nd
1164
MEL LAIRD
00:56:15
9:04/mile
68
M
15
3rd
1160
RAFAEL LAMARCA
01:00:47
9:48/mile
63
M
19